Sunshine Coast Bridge Club

SCCBC logo

Coming Event - Qld Senior Teams

Qld Senior Teams     More details
DateSaturday, 3 February 2018 and Sunday, 4 February 2018, starting 9.00am for 9.30am start both days
MealsLunch provided
Entry formEntry form available for download from QBA web site.
Lodging an entryHow to enter:
  ¶ Complete a paper entry form
  ¶ Email an entry to the convenor at entries@suncoastbridge.com.au.
 Entries now closed
 ¶ Lodge online entry for Qld Senior Teams
List of entriesEntries processed to date:
 Qld Senior Teams (30 entries logged)
ResultsResults available on QBA web site.

LIST OF ENTRIES
QLD SENIOR TEAMS - 3-FEB-18
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Carolyn MILLER / Kevin STEFFERSON / Paula MCLEISH / David MCLEISH  
2Neville FRANCIS / Malcolm CARTER / Lyn CARTER / Tony HUTTON  
3Larry MOSES / Richard TOUTON / Terry O'DEMPSEY / Normand MACLAURIN  
4Pam SCARR / Royala ROONEY / Dot PIDDINGTON / Frances JACKSON  
5Jilliana BELL / Trish NORRIS / Vilma LAWS / George KRUZ  
6John LUCK / Ivy LUCK / Paul HOOYKAAS / Ralph PARKER  
7Sheryl GARDNER / Trevor DWERRYHOUSE / Tony DAVIDSON / Noreen WEYLING  
8Lorraine CARR / Janine BUDGEON / Bev CONNELL / Sandra ALLEN  
9Fay STANTON / Anne YOUNG / Ann MELLINGS / Gabrielle ELICH  
10Dianne MUSGRAVE / Syl THIEBAUD / Pru ADAMS / Maureen WRIGHT  
11Kate BALMANNO / Anne GULLEY / Kiyomi AVUNDUK / Astrid BORCHARDT  
12Adrienne KELLY / Ken DAWSON / Andy SLATER / Geoff HART  
13John STUART / Fran STUART / Terry BEALE / Mary JAMES  
14Camille FLUDDER / Judith SLADE / Randall RUSK / Tony WALFORD  
15Tessa TOWNEND / Janelle KIPPING / Pam HAWKINS / Hilary FRENCH  
16Lyn MARTIN / Jim MARTIN / Kerry WOOD / Charles HOWARD  
17Val HOLBROOK / Bronwyn MACLEOD / Beverley STACEY / Connie SCHOUTROP  
18Ron LORRAWAY / Pat BUCH / Errol MILLER / Dorothy GEHRKE  
19Robert PEARCE / Mary WINCH / Jan HOFFMAN / Estelle LAMING  
20Sue O'BRIEN / Paul COLLINS / Greer TUCKER / Maha HOENIG  
21Geoff OLSEN / Chris PALMER / Maureen JAKES / Richard TROLLOPE  
22Ken ROGERS / Wendy O'BRIEN / Gail WALSH / Norine HOLLOWAY  
23Mike PEMBERTON / John GOUGH / Tony BERGER / Eva BERGER  
24Pepe SCHWEGLER / Louise TAYLOR-SMITH / Therese MATTHEWS / Dorothy BEIL  
25Helen KILLINER / Gaye McAULIFFE / Marion BUCENS / Chris BIRCH  
26Tim RIDLEY / David HARRIS / Rosemary GREEN / Philippa BARNETT  
27Jill DUFFIELD / Nancy COOK / Barbara DILLNER / Jane CAMPBELL  
28Don ROBERTSON / Margaret ROBERTSON / Dorothy HERTELENDY / Adam HERTELENDY  
29Ross MAHER / Mike SCOTT / Janice LITTLE / John BURT  
30Rosemary CROWLEY / Richard PERRY / Denis MOODY / Cathy CLARKE