Sunshine Coast Bridge Club

SCCBC logo

Coming Event - Sunshine Coast Graded Teams

Sunshine Coast Graded Teams     More details
DateSunday, 25 March 2018, starting 9.00am for 9.30am start
MealsLunch provided
Other informationEntries capped at 32 tables - further entries will be wait-listed.
Entry formEntry form available for download from QBA web site.
Lodging an entryHow to enter:
  ¶ Complete a paper entry form
  ¶ Email an entry to the convenor at entries@suncoastbridge.com.au.
 ¶ Lodge online entry for Sunshine Coast Graded Teams
List of entriesEntries processed to date:
 Sunshine Coast Graded Teams (32 entries logged)
ResultsResults available on QBA web site.

LIST OF ENTRIES
SUNSHINE COAST GRADED TEAMS - 25-MAR-18
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Ann MORRIS / Gillian MASON / Barb NIOA / Fay PETERSEN  
2Gaye MCAULIFFE / Helen KILLINER / Dana TANAHILL / Marion BUCENS  
3Simon ANDREW / Gwen KING / Kevin FEENEY / Susan RODGERS  
4Denis MOODY / Cathy CLARKE / Kay WEBBER / Robyn BROWN  
5Jill DUFFIELD / Chris GILMOUR / Barbara DILLNER / Jane CAMPBELL  
6Mary JAMES / Susanna THOMPSON / Susie WARREN / Kiyomi AVUNDUK  
7Janelle KIPPING / Hilary FRENCH / Peter TALL / Carole MacDONALD  
8Brian CORDINER / Barbara WALSH / Gail O'DONOGHUE / Diane SARGENT  
9Rob ANDERSON / Judy VICKERS / Graeme ALLAN / Mary ALLAN  
10Judith LEATHLEY / Richard WALSH / Kate BALMANNO / Yvonne HOUBOLT  
11Geoff OLSEN / Chris PALMER / Lyn MARTIN / Jim MARTIN  
12Bev NORTHEY / Moira SMITH / Drew CAMPI / Dianne THATCHER  
13John STUART / Di JONES / Terry BEALE / Fran STUART  
14Erica GARTNER / Warwick NEWTON / Florence GRUBANOVICH / Stephen RONAY  
15Richard PERRY / Rosemary CROWLEY / Ann MELLINGS / Maureen JAKES  
16John KENNY / Laurie BELL / Gary PETTERSON / Ted HOBSON  
17Richard WARD / Tony HUTTON / Neville FRANCIS / Ralph PARKER  
18Mike SCOTT / Brian SALTER / Greg O'CONNOR / Ross MAHER  
19George KRUZ / Vilma LAWS / Jilliana BELL / Trish NORRIS  
20Mike STONEMAN / Ann McGHEE / Tim RUNTING / Sue ZIEGENFUSS  
21Kathy MALES / Warren MALES / Peter ALLINGHAM / Jenny ILIESCU  
22David DELGADO / Moira GIBBENS / Dieter BENDT / Isabella MICHIE  
23Ken ROGERS / Wendy O'BRIEN / Pat BUCH / Jo DRAKE  
24Edgar BECKETT / Janice BECKETT / Rozanne THOMAS / Christine BAYNES  
25Alan BOYCE / Joan JENKINS / Les RANKE / Greg GOSNEY  
26Marilyn ENDACOTT / George BLACKLOCK / Betty STANLEY / Gerrie BOEYEN  
27Wilma HIDDINS / Tim RIDLEY / Randall RUSK / Tony WALFORD  
28Anthony MARSLAND / Helen BLAIR / Del DUDMAN / Barbara BRIGHT  
29Peter McNAMEE / Patricia WAKEFORD / Lorraine VACHON / Ross GYDE  
30Steve BROOKES / Verna BROOKES / Adrienne KELLY / Don LEVIN  
31Pam SCHOEN / Phil HALE / Ian HALFORD / Michelle RADKE  
32Dick TROLLOPE / Sandy REGAN / Di QUIGLEY / Bev STACEY