Sunshine Coast Bridge Club

SCCBC logo

Coming Event - Sunshine Coast Graded Teams

Sunshine Coast Graded Teams     More details
DateSunday, 24 March 2019
MealsLunch provided
Other informationEvent capacity now reached (32 tables). Further entries will be wait-listed.
Entry formEntry form available for download from QBA web site.
Lodging an entryHow to enter:
  ¶ Complete a paper entry form
  ¶ Email an entry to the convenor at entries@suncoastbridge.com.au.
 ¶ Lodge online entry for Sunshine Coast Graded Teams
Entry fee$140.00
List of entriesEntries processed to date:
 Sunshine Coast Graded Teams (32 entries logged)
ResultsResults available on QBA web site.

LIST OF ENTRIES
SUNSHINE COAST GRADED TEAMS - 24-MAR-19
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Carla WEBB / Yvonne AUER / Carol BELLIS / Cynthia SHARP  
2Trish WATERS / Jan MAY / Maureen PEARS / Yvonne ZANDE  
3Gabrielle ELICH / Alison DAWSON / Anne YOUNG / Fay STANTON  
4John KENNY / Freda STAR / Pepe SCHWEGLER / John ELICH  
5Jane CLITHEROE / Barbara DILLNER / George BLACKLOCK / Dick GIBBERD  
6Abby WANIGARATNE / Ann MELLINGS / Annette HYLAND / Fay JEPPESEN  
7Malcolm CARTER / Lyn CARTER / Tony HUTTON / Maha HOENIG  
8Denis MOODY / Howard BAKER / Terry BEALE / Maz McKEE  
9Maureen JAKES / Geoff OLSEN / Richard PERRY / Rosemary CROWLEY  
10Diane SARGENT / Di JONES / Ross MAHER / Elizabeth TEMPLETON  
11Kathryn BALMANNO / Judith LEATHLEY / Robyn BROWN / Kay WEBBER  
12Derek STRINGFELLOW / Tim SAYER / Tony DAVIDSON / Noreen WEYLING  
13Edgar BECKETT / Janice BECKETT / Janelle KIPPING / Hilary FRENCH  
14Valerie ROBBINS / Peter ROBBINS / Robyn CLARK / Robin STEINHARDT  
15Vilam LAWS / Jilliana BELL / Ken ROGERS / Wendy O'BRIEN  
16Drew CAMPI / Moira SMITH / Laurie BELL / Catherine GRIFFITHS  
17Anthony MARSLAND / Helen BLAIR / Del DUDMAN / Barbara BRIGHT  
18Florence GRUBANOVIC / Sue SMITH / Peta MACKAY / Stephen RONAY  
19Kiyomi AVUNDUK / Barbara WALSH / Adam HERTELENDY / Dorothy HERTELENDY  
20Roman PAWSYSZYN / Amanda WILKINSON / John BURT / Janice LITTLE  
21Moira GIBBENS / Bobby MACNEE / Ray POWLEY / Susan POWLEY  
22Mike STONEMAN / Val ROLAND / Patrick BUGLER / Toni BARDON  
23Mike PHILLIPS / Shirley PHILLIPS / Lisa PHILLIPS / Jo DRAKE  
24Annette SCOTT / Chris NEWBERY / Deanne GASKILL / Warren MALES  
25Dennis SULLIVAN / John SCRIVENS / Ann SMITH / Pam HORTON  
26Helen RICE / Margaret CLARK / Barbara PARKINSON / Janice WADDELL  
27Ryan TOUTON / Richard TOUTON / Lyn MARTIN / Jim MARTIN  
28Loraine KING / Helen STANDFAST / Kathy MALES / Helen CLAYTON  
29Tim RIDLEY / David HARRIS / Philippa BARNETT / Sam HALVORSEN  
30Ron THURAIRETNAM / Dorothy FERRIS / Linda BRIDGEMAN / Margot MIRANDA  
31Pam HAWKINS / Merrlyn DALY / Peter TALL / Donna WILDERNESS  
32Beverley STACEY / Janeen SOLOMON / Paul MADDIGAN / Vivienne MADDIGAN