Sunshine Coast Bridge Club

SCCBC logo

Coming Event - Sunshine Coast Graded Teams

Sunshine Coast Graded Teams     More details
DateSunday, 22 March 2020, starting 9.00am for 9.30am
MealsLunch provided
Other informationEvent cancelled due to club closure. Refunds for prepaid entry fees will be made in due course.
Entry formEntry form available for download from QBA web site.
Lodging an entryHow to enter:
  ¶ Complete a paper entry form
  ¶ Email an entry to the convenor at entries@suncoastbridge.com.au.
 ¶ Lodge online entry for Sunshine Coast Graded Teams
Entry fee$140.00
List of entriesEntries processed to date:
 Sunshine Coast Graded Teams (27 entries logged)
ResultsResults available on QBA web site.

LIST OF ENTRIES
SUNSHINE COAST GRADED TEAMS - 22-MAR-20
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Dick TROLLOP / Gabrielle ELICH / Rosemary CROWLEY / Alison DAWSON  
2Robyn BROWN / Kay WEBBER / Diane SARGENT / Robyn FEUERHEERDT  
3Brian CORDINER / John KENNY / Freda STAR / Barbara WALSH  
4Midge SPICE / Jeanette BOULTON / Barbara WALES / Lynda BENNION  
5Warren HOLMES / Barbara HOLMES / Don ROBERTSON / Margaret ROBERTSON  
6Bev NORTHEY / Judy MAWBEY / Drew CAMPI / Moira SMITH  
7Eugenie MOONEY / Anna IRMINGER / Trudy RYAN / Pat LOVELL  
8Vilma LAWS / Jilliana BELL / Ken ROGERS / Wendy O BRIEN  
9Julie SCOTT / Elizabeth VAN VUGT / June DRYSDALE / Phil GRIFFITHS  
10Judith LEATHLEY / Cathy CLARKE / Kate BALMANNO / Glenda VINCENT  
11Ines DAWES / Brett MIDDELBERG / Di JONES / Anne MELLINGS  
12Fran STUART / Ursula SHELDON / Terry BEALE / Maz McKEE  
13Mike STONEMAN / Val ROLAND / June GLENN / Alan HAMILTON  
14Maureen JAKES / Abigail WANIGARATNE / Randall RUSK / Tony WALFORD  
15Kevin HAMILTON-REEN / Mary SIMON / Warren MALES / Kathy MALES  
16Steve MURRAY / Ann MURRAY / David RICHARDS / Louise TAYLOR-SMITH  
17Ross SHARDLOW / Gary WARDROP / Sandra ROUTLEY / Ted MORRISS  
18Gail WALSH / Norine HOLLOWAY / Harry WALSH / Hedley HOLLOWAY  
19Eugene PEREIRA / Symantec HANDA / Vesna MARKOVIC / Voyko MARKOVIC  
20Beverly STACEY / Pat BUCH / Viv MADIGAN / Paul MADIGAN  
21Pam HAWKINS / Michelle BEHRENS / Roberta MacNEE / Maureen WRIGHT  
22Ryan TOUTON / Richard TOUTON / Ken DAWSON / Adrienne KELLY  
23Marilyn ENDACOTT / Betty STANLEY / Annette MOSS / Peter LOGAN  
24Larry MOSES / Ron CLARK / John GOUGH / Mike PEMBERTON  
25Greg LEE / James EVANS / Helen McLAUCHLAN / Richard McLAUCHLAN  
26Mike SCOTT / Bev SCOTT / Jane CLITHEROE / Debra NIESLER  
27Magdeline WONG / Sue WOODROW / Melva LEAL / Sue LIND