Sunshine Coast Bridge Club

SCCBC logo

Coming Event - GNOT Zone Final (replacement)

GNOT Zone Final (replacement)     More details
DateSunday, November 29, 2020, starting 9:00am for 9:30m start
MealsBYO Lunch
  ¶ 1Email an entry to the convenor at info@suncoastbridge.com.au.
 ¶ Lodge online entry for GNOT Zone Final (replacement)
List of entriesEntries processed to date:
 GNOT Zone Final (replacement) (20 entries logged)

LIST OF ENTRIES
GNOT ZONE FINAL (REPLACEMENT) - 29-NOV-20
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Rosemary CROWLEY / Alison DAWSON / Dick TROLLOPE / Gabrielle ELICH / David CHRISTIAN Noosa Qualifiers 
2Tim RIDLEY / Rosie GREEN / Sam HALVORSEN / Philippa BARNETT / David HARRIS Noosa Qualifiers 
3Chrissie BAYNES / Susan RODGERS / Rozanne THOMAS / Sandra LONG Noosa Qualifiers 
4Adam HERTELENDY / Kiyomi AVUNDUK / Don ROBERTSON / Margaret ROBERTSON / Dorothy HERTELENDY / Lise ALLAN Noosa Qualifiers 
5Ken DAWSON / Steve BROOKES / Verna BROOKES / Adrienne KELLY Coolum Qualifiers 
6Ines DAWES / Brett MIDDLEBERG / Di STAGG / Di JONES Coolum Qualifiers 
7Kevin FEENEY / Pat FEENEY / Lois MELDRUM / Janelle KIPPING / Alison WALKER Coolum Qualifiers 
8Vilma LAWS / Jilliana BELL / Ken ROGERS / Wendy O'BRIEN Sunshine Coast Qualifiers 
9Tony WALFORD / Randall RUSK / Andrew DUNLOP / Stephen HUGHES Sunshine Coast Qualifiers 
10Beverley STACEY / Geoff OLSEN / Patricia BUCH / George KRUZ Sunshine Coast Qualifiers 
11Brian CORDINER / John KENNY / Tracey LANG / Lex BOURKE Sunshine Coast Qualifiers 
12Bob HANNAM / Bob DAVIES / Di MALTBY / Kelly BARBER Caloundra Qualifiers 
13Judith LEATHLEY / Astrid BORCHARDT / Kate BALMANNO / Cathy CLARKE Caloundra Qualifiers 
14Jenny HAYS / Charlene FREDERIKSEN / Mitch KOSTASCHUK / Hugh GEHRMANN Caboolture Qualifiers 
15Gary GIBBARDS / Peter GRUYTHUYSEN / Sarah HUNTINGDON-WYNNE / Dom HUMMEL Caboolture Qualifiers 
16Ann THOMSON / Maureen LOVELOCK / Derek STRINGFELLOW / Finn NIELSEN Caboolture Qualifiers 
17Noreen WEYLING / Tony DAVIDSON / Ruth WEBB / Lin MCLAREN Moreton Bribie Qualifiers 
18Alan JONES / David RUBIN / Keith COHEN / Mike LUKOWSKI Moreton Bribie Qualifiers 
19Judith CARR / Jo McKITRICK Standby pair 
20John STACEY Standby if single player needed