Sunshine CoastBridge Club |
Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Julie JEFFRIES (740748) Silver Life (QCBC) David O'GORMAN (612251) Silver Life (BBC) Margaret PLUNKETT (717754) Bronze Life (NSBC) Greg GOSNEY (321729) Silver Life (NSBC) |
|
2 | Adrienne KELLY (190632) Grand (SCCBC) Verna BROOKES (84492) Grand (SCCBC) Ken DAWSON (92142) Grand (Coolum) Stephen BROOKES (84484) Grand (SCCBC) |
|
3 | Ryan TOUTON (677302) Richard TOUTON (464953) Larry MOSES (380903) Andy SLATER (197328) |
|
4 | Jim WALLIS (166871) Toni BARDON (11142) Pat BUGLER (635472) Neville FRANCIS (101109) |
|
5 | Vilma LAWS (95605) Grand (SCCBC) George KRUZ (649139) *National (SCCBC) Trish NORRIS (498191) Bronze Life (SCCBC) Jilliana BELL (507245) Gold Life (SCCBC) |
|
6 | Susan RODGERS (384135) Grand (Noosa) Chrissie BAYNES (660611) Silver Life (Noosa) Ines DAWES (619205) Silver Life (Noosa) Di JONES (715344) **Local (SCCBC) |
|
7 | Denis MOODY (630901) Bronze Life (Caloundra) Howard BAKER (592323) **National (SCCBC) Maz McKEE (557773) National (Coolum) Terry BEALE (726990) State (SCCBC) |
|
8 | Pat BUCH (90824) Grand (Caloundra) Judith CARR (721271) *National (SCCBC) Jo McKITRICK (214019) State (Arana) Gay HULL (375268) National (Arana) |
|
9 | Alan BOYCE (774456) Joan JENKINS (836788) Denise ROGERS (449830) Lee ROGERS (637521) |
|
10 | Peter LLOYD (431877) Bronze Life (SPBC) Angela DE MARR (389021) *National (SPBC) Elaine BARIC (312614) Life (SPBC) Noelene GILLESPIE (79510) *National (SPBC) |
|
11 | Bev NORTHEY (863238) State (SCCBC) Dianne THATCHER (852211) State (SCCBC) Moira SMITH (838748) State (SCCBC) Drew CAMPI (881112) State (SCCBC) |
|
12 | Ann MELLINGS (404233) Grand (Noosa) Elizabeth FRENCH (590320) Gold Life (Noosa) Ken ROGERS (185485) Grand (SCCBC) Wendy O'BRIEN (397997) Gold Life (Caloundra) |
|
13 | Phil HALE (598526) Grand (Toowong) Pam SCHOEN (536156) Grand (Toowong) Michelle RADKE (275621) Gold Life (QCBC) Ian HALFORD (261564) Grand (QCBC) |
|
14 | Kate BALMANNO (748803) *National (Caloundra) Anne GULLEY (580791) Life (Caloundra) Richard WALSH (422495) Life (Caloundra) Kiyomi AVUNDUK (782807) Silver Life (SCCBC) |
|
15 | Peter TALL (78166) Grand (Noosa) Isabella MICHIE (650595) *State (Noosa) Tessa TOWNEND (684090) Gold Life (Noosa) Janelle KIPPING (348120) Silver Life (Noosa) |
|
16 | Gaye McAULIFFE (388904) Bronze Life (SCCBC) Dorothy BEIL (186333) Grand (SCCBC) Arch MORRISON (159182) Grand (SCCBC) Dana TANNAHILL (306681) Bronze Life (SCCBC) |
|
17 | Richard PERRY (608041) Gold Life (SCCBC) Rosemary CROWLEY (222763) Grand (SCCBC) Maureen JAKES (631590) Silver Grand (Noosa) Alison DAWSON (695602) Grand (SCCBC) |
|
18 | Fay STANTON (88455) (SCCBC) Anne YOUNG (85855) (SCCBC) Dick TROLLOPE (79529) (SCCBC) Barry MIDGLEY (45136) (Noosa) |
|
19 | Pepe SCHWEGLER (607185) Silver Life (SCCBC) John KENNY (782823) State (SCCBC) Louise TAYLOR-SMITH (218601) *State (SCCBC) Adriana KIENHUIS (421316) *National (SCCBC) |
|
20 | Peter ROBBINS (89559) *National (4555) Valerie ROBBINS (89567) *State (4555) June GLENN (151785) Gold Life (4572) Alan HAMILTON (325937) Gold Life (4572) |
|
21 | Malcolm CARTER (155470) Tony HUTTON (29750) Lyn CARTER (155489) Martin DORAN (155415) |
|
22 | Judy FRAZIER (20893) (SCCBC) Adrian POLLOCK (49621) (SCCBC) Gwen KING (631116) (Noosa) Simon ANDREW (284904) (Noosa) |
|
23 | Jenny MAWSON (799041) State (Noosa) Michelle BEHRENS (846899) State (Noosa) Florence GRUBANOVICH (805734) **Local (Noosa) Stephen RONAY (694398) State (Noosa) |
|
24 | Gerald SCHAAF (183245) Life (Noosa) Gayna RYAN (694355) *National (Noosa) Margaret ROBERTSON (828191) *National (Noosa) Don ROBERTSON (905542) National (Noosa) |
|
25 | David HARRIS (556602) Grand (Noosa) Geoff HART (289884) Grand (Noosa) Diana STAGG (326038) Gold Life (Noosa) Lyndon SANDERSON (464120) Bronze Life (Noosa) |
|
26 | Peter McNAMEE (854425) National (Noosa) Dieter BENDT (490873) Life (Noosa) Merrelyn DALY (135194) Bronze Life (Noosa) Maureen WRIGHT (489158) *State (Noosa) |
|
27 | Margaret WARREN (275433) *State (Stanthorpe) Helen REEVES (94609) *National (Stanthorpe) Judy LEATHLEY (724130) *National (Caloundra) Yvonne HOUBOLT (551325) *National (Caloundra) |
|
28 | Geoff OLSEN (494895) Silver Life (SCCBC) Chris PALMER (777978) Bronze Life (SCCBC) Lise ALLAN (446742) Bronze Life (SCCBC) Rilla ENGLAND (223514) Life (Illawarra) |
|
29 | Mike STONEMAN (502421) Grand (Maryborough) Val ROLAND (501549) Gold (Beenleigh) Mattie BALJET (196886) Gold (Hervey Bay) Marcel HOEVENAARS (195316) Gold (Hervey Bay) |
|
30 | Errol MILLER (680907) Dorothy GEHRKE (256390) Nik MOORE (686479) Abigail WAINGARATINE (707937) |
|
31 | Bev STACEY (261351) GM (SCCBC) Mike PHILLIPS (374873) GM (SCCBC) Shirley PHILLIPS (411949) GM (SCCBC) Lisa PHILLIPS (719501) Life (SCCBC) |
|
32 | Robert PEARCE (375578) *National (4592) Mary WINCH (226327) Grand (4592) Estelle LAMING (373362) *National (4680) Hjordjs BRAITHWAITE (543667) *State (Tamborine Mountain) |
|
Back to Coming Events |