Sunshine CoastBridge Club |
Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Fay STANTON (88455) Anne YOUNG (85855) Dick TROLLOPE (79529) Barry MIDGLEY (45136) |
|
2 | Lex BOURKE (103063) Grand (SCCBC) Jane CAMPBELL (806374) Club (SCCBC) John STACEY (340537) Bronze Life (SCCBC) Herschel BAKER (480878) Life (Caloundra) |
|
3 | Mary WINCH (226327) Grand (Caloundra) Kay WEBBER (86495) *National (Caloundra) Estelle LAMING (373362) *National (SCCBC) Harry WALSH (90751) Silver Life (SCCBC) |
|
4 | Carole MCDONALD (250864) Grand (Noosa) Peter TALL (78166) Grand (Noosa) Trish NORRIS (498191) Bronze Life (SCCBC) Jilliana BELL (507245) Grand (SCCBC) |
|
5 | Tony WALFORD (440760) Silver Grand (SCCBC) Stephen HUGHES (215899) Silver Life (Caloundra) Drew DUNLOP (652350) Silver Life (Caloundra) Randall RUSK (307424) Silver Life (Caloundra) |
|
6 | Mike PHILLIPS (374873) Bev STACEY (261351) Shirley PHILLIPS (411949) Lisa PHILLIPS (719501) |
|
7 | Lorraine CARR (187445) Silver Life (Moreton Bribie) Janine BUDGEON (730343) *State (Moreton Bribie) Bev CONNELL (414972) *State (Moreton Bribie) Sandra ALLEN (505145) Gold Life (Moreton Bribie) |
|
8 | Richard WALSH (422495) Life (Caloundra) Kate BALMANNO (748803) *National (Caloundra) Kiyomi AVUNDUK (782807) Silver Life (SCCBC) Judy LEATHLEY (724130) *National (Caloundra) |
|
9 | Paul MADDIGAN (479721) Vivienne MADDIGAN (506001) Chris PALMER (777978) Geoff OLSEN (494895) |
|
10 | Ed BECKETT (634999) Silver Life (Noosa) Jan BECKETT (635006) Silver Life (Noosa) Rozanne THOMAS (718505) Silver Life (Noosa) Sandy LONG (220000) National (Noosa) |
|
11 | Drew CAMPI (881112) State (SCCBC) Moira SMITH (838748) State (SCCBC) Dianne THATCHER (852211) State (SCCBC) Ross MAHER (792799) State (SCCBC) |
|
12 | Ann MELLINGS (404233) Grand (Noosa) Diane QUIGLEY (332151) Gold Life (Noosa) Ken ROGERS (185485) Grand (SCCBC) Wendy O'BRIEN (397998) Grand (Caloundra) |
|
13 | Carol BELLIS (516503) State (Arana) Robyn GRILLS (623350) Regional (Arana) Sue NORTON (836257) State (Arana) Sue KENNARD (615382) *State (Redcliffe) |
|
14 | Dorothy BEIL (186333) Grand (SCCBC) Therese MATTHEWS (331104) Bronze Life (Caloundra) Gaye McAULIFFE (388904) Silver Life (SCCBC) TBA |
|
15 | Don ROBERTSON (905542) National (Noosa) Margaret ROBERTSON (828191) *National (Noosa) Lyn TRACEY (827207) National (Kenmore) Mick FAWCETT (813656) *National (Kenmore) |
|
16 | Maree FILIPPINI (763489) *National (Redcliffe) Sandra ROUTLEY (27006) *National (Redcliffe) Jennifer BAVAGE (627755) National (Redcliffe) Annette DENSLEY (197580) National (Caloundra) |
|
17 | Richard PERRY (608041) Gold Life (4-680) Rosemary CROWLEY (222763) Grand (4-680) Maureen JAKES (631590) Silver Grand (Noosa) Alison DAWSON (695602) Gold Life (4-680) |
|
18 | David HARRIS (55602) Grand (Noosa) Tim RIDLEY (730254) Gold Life (Noosa) Lorraine VACHON (694371) Bronze Life (Noosa) Ross GYDE (697754) Silver Life (Noosa) |
|
19 | Judy FRAZIER (20893) (SCCBC) Adrian POLLOCK (49621) (SCCBC) Gwen KING (631116) (Noosa) Simon ANDREW (284904) (Noosa) |
|
20 | Lex RANKE (331848) Silver Life (QCBC) Andrew GOSNEY (767085) *National (ABF Youth) Greg GOSNEY (321729) Silver Life (Northern Suburbs) Margaret PLUNKETT (717754) Silver Life (Northern Suburbs) |
|
21 | Pepe SCHWEGLER (607185) (SCCBC) John KENNY (782823) (SCCBC) Susie WARREN (234915) (SCCBC) Susanna THOMPSON (93017) (SCCBC) |
|
22 | Gary GIBBARDS (942324) State (Caboolture) Deborah GIBBARDS (942332) State (Caboolture) Peter GRUYTHUYSEN (86436) National Jenny HAYS (684694) *State |
|
23 | Jill DUFFIELD (948802) (SCCBC) Chris GILMOUR (951862) (SCCBC) Susan RYAN (770272) (SCCBC) Cheryl SIPTHORP (770248) (SCCBC) |
|
24 | Lorraine COLLINS (412244) Silver Life (Northern Suburbs) Paul ROBERTS (412317) Gold Life (Northern Suburbs) Annette HYLAND (634891) Silver Life (Redcliffe) Fay JEPPESEN (877514) *National (Redcliffe) |
|
Back to Coming Events |