Sunshine CoastBridge Club |
Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Pam CARMODY (931314) (Yeppoon) Luke WILSON (999911) (Yeppoon) |
|
2 | Kathy MALES (294594) State (Kenmore) Warren MALES (1562) State (Kenmore) |
|
3 | Jane WHELAN (1002953) Club (Sunnybank) Brian THOMSON (1017470) Club (Sunnybank) |
|
4 | Moira GIBBENS (852031) State (Noosa) Roberta MACNEE (702331) State (Noosa) |
|
5 | Alister STEWART (852023) Regional (Noosa) Michelle BEHRENS (846899) State (Noosa) |
|
6 | Gary GIBBARDS (942324) (Caboolture) Deb GIBBARDS (942332) (Caboolture) |
|
7 | Kai MUKAI (885592) **Local (Sunnybank) Kath SEEFELD (810495) **Local (Sunnybank) |
|
8 | Shelley FARR (889059) State (Toowong) Chris FARR (889067) State (Toowong) |
|
9 | Bev SCOTT (881236) Local (SCCBC) Jill DUFFIELD (948802) Club (SCCBC) |
|
10 | Lin McLAREN (972738) **Local (Moreton Bribie) Annette CAMERON (954365) Club (Moreton Bribie) |
|
11 | Ross MAHER (792799) (SCCBC) Mike SCOTT (863173) *Local (SCCBC) |
|
12 | George BLACKLOCK (721085) (SCCBC) Marilyn ENDACOTT (949442) (SCCBC) |
|
13 | Lydie MARTIN (818951) **Local (Bowen) Thea WEEKES (741132) *Local (Bowen) |
|
14 | Christine McLARDY (852120) (SCCBC) Phil COLLINS (987670) (SCCBC) |
|
15 | Brian STRINGER (913391) (SCCBC) Robert BERRY (928836) (SCCBC) |
|
16 | Greg O'CONNOR (674354) Local (SCCBC) Upasana SHANTI (1037501) Club (Caloundra) |
|
17 | Bev NORTHEY (863238) State (SCCBC) Dianne THATCHER (852211) State (SCCBC) |
|
18 | Moira SMITH (838748) State (SCCBC) Drew CAMPI (881112) State (SCCBC) |
|
19 | Vesna MARKOVIC (1032453) (Redcliffe) Voyko MAROVIC (1032445) (Redcliffe) |
|
20 | Janette RAGUSE (802581) State (Maryborough) Joyce DOUGLASS (802565) **Local (Maryborough) |
|
21 | Glenys TIPPLER (832073) State (Maryborough) Havah NIELSEN (1042300) (Maryborough) |
|
22 | Sonia HOLMES (748821) Club (SCCBC) Mary WILLIAMS (987689) Graduate (SCCBC) |
|
23 | Mary BOTTOMER (798312) **Local (Caloundra) Pat JAMES (798363) **Local (Caloundra) |
|
24 | Gary PETTERSON (929549) (SCCBC) Laurie BELL (825999) (SCCBC) |
|
25 | Jackie LEWIS (223735) **Local (SCCBC) Barbara DILLNER (962309) Local (SCCBC) |
|
26 | Pauline CLAYTON (881211) (SCCBC) Maggie MARSDEN (1045288) (SCCBC) |
|
27 | Martin GRGIC (1045571) (Redcliffe) Lucia GRGIC (1045563) (Redcliffe) |
|
28 | Janet McKEOUGH (963372) (QCBC) Ivy MONTEIRO (696692) (Kenmore) |
|
29 | John MOLLOY (958182) **Local (Hervey Bay) David GRIFFITHS (768804) Regional (Hervey Bay) |
|
30 | Annette MOSS (493384) Local (SCCBC) Peter LOGAN (956694) Club (SCCBC) |
|
31 | Ali LAMOND (981591) (SCCBC) Libby GEMMEL |
|
32 | Maureen LOVELOCK (415261) State (Caboolture) Ann THOMPSON (782904) *Local (Caboolture) |
|
33 | Bruce GOUGH (835730) **Local (Toowong) Eugene PEREIRA (1027212) Club (Toowong) |
|
34 | Barbara PARKINSON (650722) Regional (SCCBC) Janice WADDELL (498815) State (SCCBC) |
|
35 | John KENNY (782823) State (SCCBC) Elizabeth REDMAYNE (782815) *Local (SCCBC) |
|
36 | Sonia SARGOOD (276073) (SCCBC) Tom CHATTERTON (689963) (SCCBC) |
|
37 | Margaret CLARK (736287) State (SCCBC) Helen RICE (407860) *Local (SCCBC) |
|
38 | Matthew GILLIS (1023462) (SCCBC) Jeff WHITE (1038052) (SCCBC) |
|
Back to Coming Events |