Sunshine CoastBridge Club |
Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Adrienne KELLY (190632) Grand Master (Sunshine Coast) Verna BROOKES (84492) Grand Master (Sunshine Coast) |
|
2 | Peter LLOYD (431877) Bronze Life (Surfers Paradise) Angela DeMARR (389021) National* (Surfers Paradise) |
|
3 | Elaine BARIC (312614) Life Master (Surfers Paradise) Noelene GILLESPIE (79510) National* (Surfers Paradise) |
|
4 | Judy FRAZIER (20893) (Sunshine Coast) Adrian POLLOCK (49621) (Sunshine Coast) |
|
5 | Margaret ROBERTSON (828191) National * (Noosa) Don ROBERTSON (905542) National* (Noosa) |
|
6 | Murray PERRIN (659444) Grand Master (QCBC) Alison DAWSON (695602) Grand Master (Sunshine Coast) |
|
7 | Lyn MARTIN (576379) Grand Master (Sunshine Coast) Jim MARTIN (1045237) Grand Master (Sunshine Coast) |
|
8 | Robyn BROWN (633852) National ** (Sunshine Coast) Kay WEBBER (86495) Life (Caloundra) |
|
9 | Robyn COOPER (769584) State (Maryborough) Glenys TIPLER (832073) State (Maryborough) |
|
10 | Graeme ALLAN (960470) State (Maryborough) Mary ALLAN (960489) Local ** (Maryborough) |
|
11 | Noreen WEYLING (86118) National * (MBBC) Tony DAVIDSON (437311) Bronze Life (MBBC) |
|
12 | Gabrielle ELICH (837881) Life Master (Sunshine Coast) GILMOUR Chris (951862) Club Master (Sunshine Coast) |
|
13 | Kiyomi AVUNDUK (782807) Silver Life (Sunshine Coast) Lise ALLAN (446742) Silver Life (Sunshine Coast) |
|
14 | Janice LITTLE (702293) State* (Sunshine Coast) John BURT (702307) State* (Sunshine Coast) |
|
15 | Toni BARDON (11142) Grand Master (QCBC) James WALLIS (166871) Gold Grand (QCBC) |
|
16 | Patrick BUGLER (635472) Grand Master (QCBC) Neville FRANCIS (101109) Gold Grand (QCBC) |
|
17 | David 0'GORMAN (612251) Silver Life (BBC) Julie JEFFRIES (740748) Silver Life (QCBC) |
|
18 | Bev NORTHEY (863238) State* (Sunshine Coast) Dianne THATCHER (852211) State* (Sunshine Coast) |
|
19 | Drew CAMPI (881112) State* (Sunshine Coast) Ross MAHER (792799) State (Sunshine Coast) |
|
20 | William HOWARD (33061) Life Master (Noosa) Isabella MICHIE (650595) National Master (Noosa) |
|
21 | George KRUZ (649139) National * (Sunshine Coast) Trish NORRIS (498191) Bronze Life (Sunshine Coast) |
|
22 | Ken ROGERS (185485) Grand (Sunshine Coast) Wendy O'BRIEN (397997) Grand (Caloundra) |
|
23 | Di MUSGRAVE (576247) National (Noosa) Syl THIEBAUD (942057) Regional (Noosa) |
|
24 | Michelle BEHRENS (846899) State (Noosa) Jenny MAWSON (799041) State (Noosa) |
|
25 | Terry BEALE (726990) State* (Sunshine Coast) Marilyn McKEE (557773) National (4682) |
|
26 | Rozanne THOMAS (718505) Silver Life (Noosa) Sandy LONG (220000) National Master (Noosa) |
|
27 | Marilyn ENDACOTT (949442) Local (Sunshine Coast) Betty STANLEY (951854) Local (Sunshine Coast) |
|
28 | John STUART (770299) State* (Sunshine Coast) Fran STUART (752207) National (Sunshine Coast) |
|
29 | Ian BLOORE (641189) National (Bundaberg) Lesley OLIVER (431532) State (Bundaberg) |
|
30 | Brenda McCLEAN (150436) National ** (Bundaberg) Robyn DEMNAR (817686) National (Bundaberg) |
|
31 | Richard WARD (107964) Silver Grand (QCBC) Tony HUTTON (29750) Gold Grand (QCBC) |
|
32 | Edgar BECKETT (634999) Silver Life (Noosa) Janice BECKETT (635006) Silver Life (Noosa) |
|
33 | Geoff OLSEN (494895) Silver Life (Sunshine Coast) Maureen JAKES (631590) Silver Grand (Noosa) |
|
34 | John KENNY (782823) State (Sunshine Coast) Anne ANDERSON (87841) National Master (Sunshine Coast) |
|
35 | Barry MIDGLEY (45136) Silver Grand (Noosa) Russell GREENWOOD (814857) Regional (Noosa) |
|
36 | Lex BOURKE (103063) (SCCBC) Roger CHALMERS (465836) (SCCBC) |
|
37 | Vilma LAWS (95605) Grand (SCCBC) Jilliana BELL (507245) Grand (SCCBC) |
|
38 | Peter TALL (78166) Grand (Noosa) Carole McDONALD (250864) Grand (Noosa) |
|
39 | Pepe SCHWEGLER (607185) Silver Life (SCCBC) Louise TAYLOR-SMITH (218601) *State (SCCBC) |
|
40 | Tim RIDLEY (730254) Grand (Noosa) David HARRIS (556602) Grand (Noosa) |
|
41 | Ron LORRAWAY (91359) Grand Pat BUCH (90824) Grand |
|
42 | Chris SNOOK (419321) Gold Life (Toowoomba) Denise HARTWIG (782068) Bronze Life (Toowoomba) |
|
43 | Anne YOUNG (85855) Gold Life (Caloundra) Fay STANTON (88455) Bronze Life (Sunshine Coast) |
|
44 | Geraldine HOWARD (335071) National * (Noosa) Kath McKAY (752606) State (Noosa) |
|
45 | David DELGADO (371361) *State (Noosa) Freda STAR (798541) State* (Sunshine Coast) |
|
46 | Abigail WANIGARATNE (707937) National * (Northern Suburbs) Andrew GOSNEY (767085) Life (ABF Youth Club) |
|
47 | Rosemary CROWLEY (222763) Grand Master (Sunshine Coast) Richard PERRY (608041) Grand (Sunshine Coast) |
|
48 | Dana TANAHILL (306681) Bronze Life (Sunshine Coast) Marion BUCENS (297992) Gold Life (Sunshine Coast) |
|
49 | John STACEY (340537) Silver Life (Sunshine Coast) Beverley STACEY (261351) Grand (Sunshine Coast) |
|
50 | Katherine COLLINS (957577) Regional (Noosa) Lynne ROSS (1017431) Regional (Noosa) |
|
51 | Di QUIGLEY (332151) Gold Life (Noosa) Penny SYKES (267821) Gold Life (Noosa) |
|
52 | Dick TROLLOPE (79529) Grand Master (Sunshine Coast) Arch MORRISON (159182) Grand Master (S) |
|
53 | Peter LOGAN (956694) Local (Sunshine Coast) Annette MOSS (493384) Regional (Sunshine Coast) |
|
54 | Andrew SLATER (107328) Grand Master (Northern Suburbs) Geoff HART (289884) Grand Master (Noosa) |
|
55 | Martin DORAN (154415) Silver Grand (joanbutts) Paul HOOYKAAS (264873) Silver Grand (QCBC) |
|
56 | Barbara KENT (696609) Silver Life (Toowong) Margie KNOX (86101) Bronze Life (Toowong) |
|
57 | James WILLIAMSON (810762) National (Redlands) Janelle WILLIAMSON (845353) State (Redlands) |
|
58 | Bert LUCHJENBROERS (63746) Silver Life (Northern Suburbs) Dorothy GEHRKE (256390) Grand Master (Redcliffe) |
|
59 | Drew DUNLOP (652350) Gold Life (Caloundra) Randall RUSK (307424) Gold Life (Caloundra) |
|
60 | Barbara DILLNER (962309) Local * (Sunshine Coast) Jane CAMPBELL (806374) Local* (Sunshine Coast) |
|
61 | Therese MATTHEWS (331104) Bronze Life (Caloundra) Dorothy BEIL (186333) Grand Master (Sunshine Coast) |
|
62 | Harry WALSH (90753) Gold Life (Sunshine Coast) Howard BAKER (592323) National ** (Sunshine Coast) |
|
63 | Erika GARTNER (774162) (Noosa) Steve RONAY (694398) (Noosa) |
|
64 | Gary PETTERSON (929549) Regional (Sunshine Coast) Laurie BELL (825999) Regional (Sunshine Coast) |
|
Back to Coming Events |