Sunshine Coast Bridge Club

SCCBC logo

Entries List

Show Player Names only
SUNSHINE COAST ZONE GRADED PAIRS - 9-DEC-18
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1MILLER Errol (256390)
GEHRKE Dorothy (680907)
 
2CORDINER Brian (216781)
KENNY John (782823)
 
3McAULIFFE Gaye (388904)
BUCENS Marion (297992)
 
4ROBERTSON Don (905542)
ROBERTSON Margaret (828191)
 
5CLARKE Cathy (652474)
SHANTI Upasana (1037501)
 
6WEYLING Noreen (86118)
DAVIDSON Tony (437311)
 
7HYLAND Annette (634891)
JEPPESEN Fay (877514)
 
8PEARCE Robert (375578)
WINCH Mary (226327)
 
9DRAKE Jo (246409)
YOUNG Anne (85855)
 
10STAR Freda (798541)
AVUNDUK Kiyomi (782807)
 
11SMITH Moira (838748)
CAMPI Drew (881112)
 
12TEMPLETON Elizabeth (405647)
GARDNER Sue (69639)
 
13JAKES Maureen (631590)
HART Geoff (289884)
 
14BROOKES Verna (84492)
DAWSON Ken (92142)
 
15KELLY Adrienne (190632)
BROOKES Steve (84484)
 
16SHELDON Ursula (724556)
McGUIRE Glenn (754765)
 
17LAWS Vilma (95605)
BELL Jilliana (507245)
 
18WALSH Harry (90751)
ROGERS Ken (185485)
 
19BARRA Michael (975605)
KEYLAR Jo (976261)
 
20PHILLIPS Michael (374873)
PHILLIPS Shirley (411949)
 
21CLITHEROE Jane (806374)
NIESLER Debra (852104)
 
22BEALE Terry (726990)
JONES Di (715344)
 
23BORCHARDT Astrid (419095)
KAVANAGH George (197505)
 
24MELLINGS Ann (404233)
GIBBENS Moira (952031)
 
25DUNLOP Drew (652350)
RUSK Randall (307424)
 
26STACEY John (340537)
HERTELENDY Adam (838391)
 
27MARTIN Jim (1045237)
BUSCH Peter (685607)
 
28SCHWEGLER Pepe (607185)
TAYLOR-SMITH Louise (218601)
 
29PALMER Chris (777978)
OLSEN Geoff (494895)
 
30MOSS Annette (493384)
GRIFFITHS Cathie (852406)
 
31SCOTT Mike (863173)
GILMOUR Chris (951862)
 
32BLACKLOCK George (721085)
GIBBERD Richard (981516)
 
33BOURKE Lex (103063)
MAHER Ross (792799)
 
34CLAY John (606804)
MUNCHENBERG Merry (780685)
 
35CLAY Barbara (601098)
BEKKERS Margot (413331)
 
36BENDT Dieter (409387)
MACKAY Peta (982301)
 
37QUIGLEY Diane (332151)
FRENCH Lizi (590320)
 
38RONAY Steve (694398)
COLLINS Katherine (957577)
 
39RYAN Gayna (694355)
TALL Peter (78166)
 
40CROWLEY Rosemary (222763)
TROLLOPE Dick (79529)
 
41PETTERSON Gary (929549)
BELL Laurie (825999)
 
42HOLMES Warren (124036)
HOLMES Barbara (128139)
 
43MAWSON Jenny (799041)
BEHRENS Michelle (846899)
 
44THOMAS Rozanne (718505)
LONG Sandy (220000)
 
45STACEY Bev (261351)
DAWSON Alison (695602)
 
46ELICH John (837891)
ELICH Gabrielle (837881)
 
47BECKETT Ed (634999)
BECKETT Jan (635006)
 
48PATERSON Ellen (795194)
POLL Gaye (779611)
 
49LAFFAN Lynda (714161)
THORP Kerry (1026836)
 
50BOWERS Marion (1042701)
O'SHEA Phil (965693)
 
51RIDLEY Tim (730264)
HARRIS David (556602)
 
52SMITH Sue (901857)
VAN VUGT Elizabeth (918611)
 
53HOFFMAN Jan (371688)
LEATHLEY Judith (724130)
 
54TANNAHILL Dana (306681)
JEFFRIES Iris (155251)
 
55SIZER Tony (1005812)
DAVIES Bob (1005723)
 
56BAILEY Melda (962805)
McKELVIE-MORRIS Heather (995606)
 
57WILLIAMS Alicia (596736)
MEREFIELD Tricia (262838)
 
58HEMETSBERGER Pat (823791)
HEMETSBERGER Karl (922722)
 
59HAWKINS Pam (46701)
DALY Merrelyn (135194)
 
60MARTIN Lyn (576379)
PHILLIPS Lisa (719501)
 
61KASZAS Lorraine (852112)
COLLINS Phil (987670)
 
62WHITE Jeff (1038052)
HEAP Marianne (1037803)
 
63BALMANNO Kate (748803)
BIRCH Chris (576646)
 
64SADDLER Muriel (482201)
HIGGINS Sue (779547)
 
65GROEN Helga (736309)
LANKESTER John (750786)
 
66JAMES Mary (752177)
KNECHTLE Anita (429872)
 
67ROSS Anne (828793)
ENDACOTT Marilyn (949442)
 
68GREEN Rosemary (89745)
BARNETT Philippa (89729)
 
69MCLAREN Lin (972738)
CAMERON Annette (954365)
Wait-listed for B/C Grades 
Back to Coming Events