Sunshine Coast Bridge Club

SCCBC logo

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
PAUL MADDIGAN / VIVIENNE MADDIGAN7NT NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (28-NOV-19)28-NOV-19 Show board
JIM MARTIN / LYN MARTIN7H WTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-NOV-19)14-NOV-19 Show board
SHIRLEY PHILLIPS / MICHAEL PHILLIPS7S STUEADAY AFTERNOON 29 OCT - 5 NOV - ROUND 45-NOV-19Show board
BRIAN CORDINER / JOHN KENNY7NT EAWRP - SUNSHINE COAST (25-OCT-19)25-OCT-19Show board
WENDY O'BRIEN / KEN ROGERS7NT EFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (25-OCT-19)25-OCT-19Show board
GAIL O'DONOGHUE / DIANE SARGENT7D WTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (15-OCT-19)15-OCT-19Show board
ANNETTE MOSS / PETER LOGAN7C STUESDAY - SECTION A (8-OCT-19)8-OCT-19Show board
ROSEMARY CROWLEY / JOAN MCPHEAT7D NTUESDAY - SECTION B (8-OCT-19)8-OCT-19Show board
JUDITH SLADE / TONY WALFORD7NT NMONDAY - SECTION A (23-SEP-19)23-SEP-19Show board
SUSAN RYAN / GARY PETTERSON7NT SWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (11-SEP-19)11-SEP-19Show board
VIV BELLINGHAM / JILL NICHOLSON7NT SWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (11-SEP-19)11-SEP-19Show board
JIM MARTIN / STEPHEN BROOKES7NT EWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (21-AUG-19)21-AUG-19Show board
ANN MURRAY / STEVE MURRAY7S STUESDAY - SECTION A (13-AUG-19)13-AUG-19Show board
KAY WEBBER / RUTH MACKINLAY7H WMONDAY - SECTION A (12-AUG-19)12-AUG-19Show board
JOHN GOSNEY / MARILYN ENDACOTT7C EWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (17-JUL-19)17-JUL-19Show board
PAUL MADDIGAN / VIVIENNE MADDIGAN7H ESATURDAY - SECTION A (13-JUL-19)13-JUL-19Show board
JIM MARTIN / STEPHEN BROOKES7S SWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (10-JUL-19)10-JUL-19Show board
PAUL MADDIGAN / VIVIENNE MADDIGAN7S NTHURSDAY - SECTION A (27-JUN-19)27-JUN-19Show board
FREDA STAR / JOHN KENNY7NT ETUESDAY - SECTION B (25-JUN-19)25-JUN-19Show board
BETH SPORK / TERRY BEALE7NT ETUESDAY - SECTION A (25-JUN-19)25-JUN-19Show board
MARGOT BEKKERS / BARBARA CLAY7C STUESDAY - SECTION B (11-JUN-19)11-JUN-19Show board
SUSIE CROOKE / DI ROGERS7D SMONDAY - SECTION A (10-JUN-19)10-JUN-19Show board
LORRAINE DAILEY / ELLEN PATERSON7H WWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (5-JUN-19)5-JUN-19Show board
JULIA BENFIELD / PHIL O'SHEA7H EWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (5-JUN-19)5-JUN-19Show board
CARMEL DWAN / HEATHER MCKELVIE-MORRIS7H EWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (5-JUN-19)5-JUN-19Show board
BEV NORTHEY / DREW CAMPI7NT NTUESDAY - SECTION A (4-JUN-19)4-JUN-19Show board
LORRAINE DAILEY / ELLEN PATERSON7H WWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (29-MAY-19)29-MAY-19Show board
JO DRAKE / TONY WALFORD7H NTHURSDAY - SECTION A (23-MAY-19)23-MAY-19Show board
IRENE ROSS / GARY PETTERSON7H NTHURSDAY - SECTION A (23-MAY-19)23-MAY-19Show board
JOHN GOSNEY / MARILYN ENDACOTT7S SWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (22-MAY-19)22-MAY-19Show board
MARY WILLIAMS / LINDA TAYLOR7H NTUESDAY - SECTION B (21-MAY-19)21-MAY-19Show board
KAY WEBBER / BARBARA HOLMES7NT ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (16-MAY-19)16-MAY-19Show board
HJORDIS BRAITHWAITE / JILLIANA BELL7NT WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (16-MAY-19)16-MAY-19Show board
PETER BUSCH / ADRIENNE KELLY7H NTUESDAY AFTERNOON 14-21 MAY - ROUND 214-MAY-19Show board
ROSS MAHER / PEPE SCHWEGLER7C NMONDAY - SECTION A (6-MAY-19)6-MAY-19Show board
RUTH MACKINLAY / KEN ROGERS7NT WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (2-MAY-19)2-MAY-19Show board
KIYOMI AVUNDUK / DAVID CHRISTIAN7S WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (2-MAY-19)2-MAY-19Show board
JILLIANA BELL / TRISH NORRIS7S WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (2-MAY-19)2-MAY-19Show board
KIYOMI AVUNDUK / DAVID CHRISTIAN7H EFRIDAY - SECTION A (19-APR-19)19-APR-19Show board
ADRIENNE KELLY / STEPHEN BROOKES7H ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (18-APR-19)18-APR-19Show board
CHERIE BUTLER / LOUISE TAYLOR-SMITH7C NTUESDAY - SECTION A (16-APR-19)16-APR-19Show board
MARCIA CARPENTER / ESTELLE LAMING7C STUESDAY - SECTION B (16-APR-19)16-APR-19Show board
JUDITH SLADE / TONY WALFORD7NT EMONDAY - SECTION A (15-APR-19)15-APR-19Show board
ELIZABETH REDMAYNE / GARRY BATHIS7H SFRIDAY - SECTION A (8-FEB-19)8-FEB-19Show board
CHRIS GILMOUR / MIKE SCOTT7H NFRIDAY - SECTION A (8-FEB-19)8-FEB-19Show board
VAL COLLESS / ELIZABETH SCHRODER7H NFRIDAY - SECTION A (8-FEB-19)8-FEB-19Show board
KEN ROGERS / WENDY O'BRIEN7NT NFRIDAY - SECTION A (8-FEB-19)8-FEB-19Show board
MAUREEN HOPE / BOB SMALL7D WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (7-FEB-19)7-FEB-19Show board
TONY WALFORD / JO DRAKE7NT WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (7-FEB-19)7-FEB-19Show board
JIM MARTIN / PETER BUSCH7NT WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (7-FEB-19)7-FEB-19Show board
GEOFF OLSEN / CHRIS PALMER7H NTUESDAY - SECTION A (29-JAN-19)29-JAN-19Show board
URSULA SHELDON / GAIL O'DONOGHUE7NT EWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (23-JAN-19)23-JAN-19Show board
PAUL MADDIGAN / VIVIENNE MADDIGAN7NT NSATURDAY - SECTION A (19-JAN-19)19-JAN-19Show board
TRISH NORRIS / PAT BUCH7NT NSATURDAY - SECTION A (19-JAN-19)19-JAN-19Show board
ROBERT BULFORD / ELIZABETH TEMPLETON7NT NMONDAY - SECTION A (14-JAN-19)14-JAN-19Show board
FRANCES STUART / JOHN STUART7NT SMONDAY - SECTION A (14-JAN-19)14-JAN-19Show board
LORRAINE KASZAS / CHRISTINE MCLARDY7NT SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (19-DEC-18)19-DEC-18Show board
DENISE SAUER / SONIA SARGOOD7S SFRIDAY - SECTION B (14-DEC-18)14-DEC-18Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.