Sunshine Coast Bridge Club

SCCBC logo

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
PETER LOGAN / ANNETTE MOSS7NT WWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (5-AUG-20)5-AUG-20 Show board
PHIL COLLINS / ROGER CHALMERS7S WWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (22-JUL-20)22-JUL-20 Show board
JANE CLITHEROE / BARBARA DILLNER7S WWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (22-JUL-20)22-JUL-20 Show board
JULIE NICHOLLS / TRISH MURPHY7S WWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (15-JUL-20)15-JUL-20 Show board
Ursula Sheldon / Glenn McGuire7S WBBO - FRIDAY 10 JUL (10-JUL-20)10-JUL-20 Show board
Ursula Sheldon / Glenn McGuire7S NBBO - THURSDAY 18-JUN (18-JUN-20)18-JUN-20Show board
Robyn Feuerheerdt / Di Sargent7S NBBO - THURSDAY 18-JUN (18-JUN-20)18-JUN-20Show board
Laurie Bell / Gary Petterson7NT EBBO - THURSDAY 28 MAY (28-MAY-20)28-MAY-20Show board
Annette Moss / Peter Logan7D EBBO - TUESDAY 26 MAY (26-MAY-20)26-MAY-20Show board
JUDITH SLADE / TONY WALFORD7D SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (24-FEB-20)24-FEB-20Show board
RICHARD PERRY / ROSEMARY CROWLEY7D NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (24-FEB-20)24-FEB-20Show board
GARY PETTERSON / ALISON DAWSON7H SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (17-FEB-20)17-FEB-20Show board
MARGOT BEKKERS / BARBARA CLAY7HX EFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (14-FEB-20)14-FEB-20Show board
GABRIELLE ELICH / ROSS MAHER7S NWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (15-JAN-20)15-JAN-20Show board
VILMA LAWS / JILLIANA BELL7S SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-JAN-20)11-JAN-20Show board
LORRAINE KASZAS / CHRISTINE MCLARDY7NT SFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (10-JAN-20)10-JAN-20Show board
GARY GIBBARDS / DEBBIE GIBBARDS7NT SFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (10-JAN-20)10-JAN-20Show board
PETER WATTS / ANGELA WATTS7NT NFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (10-JAN-20)10-JAN-20Show board
GLENN MCGUIRE / URSULA SHELDON7NT SFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (10-JAN-20)10-JAN-20Show board
BETH SPORK / BOB SMALL7NT NFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (10-JAN-20)10-JAN-20Show board
GABRIELLE ELICH / JOHN ELICH7S NFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (10-JAN-20)10-JAN-20Show board
TRISH NORRIS / GEORGE KRUZ7NT SFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (10-JAN-20)10-JAN-20Show board
IRENE ROSS / ROMAN PAWLYSZYN7S NFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (10-JAN-20)10-JAN-20Show board
WARREN MALES / KATHRYN MALES7H ETHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (2-JAN-20)2-JAN-20Show board
DANA TANNAHILL / PEPE SCHWEGLER7NT NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (2-JAN-20)2-JAN-20Show board
TED HOBSON / TONY WALFORD7NT NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (28-DEC-19)28-DEC-19Show board
TONY WALFORD / RANDALL RUSK7H NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-DEC-19)9-DEC-19Show board
ANNE YOUNG / FAY STANTON7NT NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-DEC-19)9-DEC-19Show board
PAUL MADDIGAN / VIVIENNE MADDIGAN7NT NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (28-NOV-19)28-NOV-19Show board
JIM MARTIN / LYN MARTIN7H WTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-NOV-19)14-NOV-19Show board
SHIRLEY PHILLIPS / MICHAEL PHILLIPS7S STUEADAY AFTERNOON 29 OCT - 5 NOV - ROUND 45-NOV-19Show board
BRIAN CORDINER / JOHN KENNY7NT EAWRP - SUNSHINE COAST (25-OCT-19)25-OCT-19Show board
WENDY O'BRIEN / KEN ROGERS7NT EFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (25-OCT-19)25-OCT-19Show board
GAIL O'DONOGHUE / DIANE SARGENT7D WTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (15-OCT-19)15-OCT-19Show board
ANNETTE MOSS / PETER LOGAN7C STUESDAY - SECTION A (8-OCT-19)8-OCT-19Show board
ROSEMARY CROWLEY / JOAN MCPHEAT7D NTUESDAY - SECTION B (8-OCT-19)8-OCT-19Show board
JUDITH SLADE / TONY WALFORD7NT NMONDAY - SECTION A (23-SEP-19)23-SEP-19Show board
SUSAN RYAN / GARY PETTERSON7NT SWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (11-SEP-19)11-SEP-19Show board
VIV BELLINGHAM / JILL NICHOLSON7NT SWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (11-SEP-19)11-SEP-19Show board
JIM MARTIN / STEPHEN BROOKES7NT EWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (21-AUG-19)21-AUG-19Show board
ANN MURRAY / STEVE MURRAY7S STUESDAY - SECTION A (13-AUG-19)13-AUG-19Show board
KAY WEBBER / RUTH MACKINLAY7H WMONDAY - SECTION A (12-AUG-19)12-AUG-19Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.