Sunshine Coast Bridge Club

SCCBC logo

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
Joan McPheat / Alison Dawson7NT WCLUB PAIRS PLATE - AFTERNOON (26-OCT-20)26-OCT-20 Show board
DREW DUNLOP / STEPHEN HUGHES7D WPAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFYING WEEK 219-OCT-20 Show board
BARBARA HOLMES / WARREN HOLMES7NT SPAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFYING WEEK 219-OCT-20 Show board
WARREN HOLMES / BARBARA HOLMES7NT SPAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFYING WEEK 2 - SECTION B (19-OCT-20)19-OCT-20 Show board
STEPHEN HUGHES / DREW DUNLOP7D WPAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFYING WEEK 2 - SECTION B (19-OCT-20)19-OCT-20 Show board
ROSS MAHER / BOB SMALL7S STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (15-OCT-20)15-OCT-20 Show board
VILMA LAWS / TRISH NORRIS7S EMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (5-OCT-20)5-OCT-20 Show board
VIVIENNE MADDIGAN / PAUL MADDIGAN7S WMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (5-OCT-20)5-OCT-20 Show board
JUDITH SLADE / TONY WALFORD7NT SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (28-SEP-20)28-SEP-20 Show board
TED HOBSON / TONY WALFORD7NT ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (26-SEP-20)26-SEP-20Show board
Player names unavailable7D ETEAMS PLATE FINAL - MATCH 524-SEP-20Show board
BEV NORTHEY / DIANNE THATCHER7H WRESTRICTED PAIRS CAHMP - WEEK 2 (15-SEP-20)15-SEP-20Show board
SHIRLEY PHILLIPS / MICHAEL PHILLIPS7H STUESDAY AFTERNOON 15-22 SEPTEMBER - ROUND 215-SEP-20Show board
JO DRAKE / TONY WALFORD7S STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-SEP-20)3-SEP-20Show board
Kiyomi Avunduk / Lise Allan7NT EBBO - THURSDAY 13-AUG (13-AUG-20)13-AUG-20Show board
Wendy O'brien / Barbara Holmes7NT EBBO - THURSDAY 13-AUG (13-AUG-20)13-AUG-20Show board
Robot02 / Robot017NT EBBO - THURSDAY 13-AUG (13-AUG-20)13-AUG-20Show board
PETER LOGAN / ANNETTE MOSS7NT WWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (5-AUG-20)5-AUG-20Show board
PHIL COLLINS / ROGER CHALMERS7S WWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (22-JUL-20)22-JUL-20Show board
JANE CLITHEROE / BARBARA DILLNER7S WWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (22-JUL-20)22-JUL-20Show board
JULIE NICHOLLS / TRISH MURPHY7S WWEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (15-JUL-20)15-JUL-20Show board
Ursula Sheldon / Glenn McGuire7S WBBO - FRIDAY 10 JUL (10-JUL-20)10-JUL-20Show board
Ursula Sheldon / Glenn McGuire7S NBBO - THURSDAY 18-JUN (18-JUN-20)18-JUN-20Show board
Robyn Feuerheerdt / Di Sargent7S NBBO - THURSDAY 18-JUN (18-JUN-20)18-JUN-20Show board
Laurie Bell / Gary Petterson7NT EBBO - THURSDAY 28 MAY (28-MAY-20)28-MAY-20Show board
Annette Moss / Peter Logan7D EBBO - TUESDAY 26 MAY (26-MAY-20)26-MAY-20Show board
JUDITH SLADE / TONY WALFORD7D SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (24-FEB-20)24-FEB-20Show board
RICHARD PERRY / ROSEMARY CROWLEY7D NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (24-FEB-20)24-FEB-20Show board
GARY PETTERSON / ALISON DAWSON7H SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (17-FEB-20)17-FEB-20Show board
MARGOT BEKKERS / BARBARA CLAY7HX EFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (14-FEB-20)14-FEB-20Show board
GABRIELLE ELICH / ROSS MAHER7S NWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (15-JAN-20)15-JAN-20Show board
VILMA LAWS / JILLIANA BELL7S SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-JAN-20)11-JAN-20Show board
LORRAINE KASZAS / CHRISTINE MCLARDY7NT SFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (10-JAN-20)10-JAN-20Show board
GARY GIBBARDS / DEBBIE GIBBARDS7NT SFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (10-JAN-20)10-JAN-20Show board
PETER WATTS / ANGELA WATTS7NT NFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (10-JAN-20)10-JAN-20Show board
GLENN MCGUIRE / URSULA SHELDON7NT SFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (10-JAN-20)10-JAN-20Show board
BETH SPORK / BOB SMALL7NT NFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (10-JAN-20)10-JAN-20Show board
GABRIELLE ELICH / JOHN ELICH7S NFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (10-JAN-20)10-JAN-20Show board
TRISH NORRIS / GEORGE KRUZ7NT SFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (10-JAN-20)10-JAN-20Show board
IRENE ROSS / ROMAN PAWLYSZYN7S NFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (10-JAN-20)10-JAN-20Show board
WARREN MALES / KATHRYN MALES7H ETHURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (2-JAN-20)2-JAN-20Show board
DANA TANNAHILL / PEPE SCHWEGLER7NT NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (2-JAN-20)2-JAN-20Show board
TED HOBSON / TONY WALFORD7NT NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (28-DEC-19)28-DEC-19Show board
TONY WALFORD / RANDALL RUSK7H NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-DEC-19)9-DEC-19Show board
ANNE YOUNG / FAY STANTON7NT NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-DEC-19)9-DEC-19Show board
PAUL MADDIGAN / VIVIENNE MADDIGAN7NT NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (28-NOV-19)28-NOV-19Show board
JIM MARTIN / LYN MARTIN7H WTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-NOV-19)14-NOV-19Show board
SHIRLEY PHILLIPS / MICHAEL PHILLIPS7S STUEADAY AFTERNOON 29 OCT - 5 NOV - ROUND 45-NOV-19Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.