TED HOBSON / TONY WALFORD | 7NT E | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (29-JUN-24) | 29-JUN-24 | Show board |
PEPE SCHWEGLER / ANNE ROSS | 7H W | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (29-JUN-24) | 29-JUN-24 | Show board |
KEVIN O'LOGHLIN / GLEN GARRICK | 7HX W | WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION B SWIFTIES (26-JUN-24) | 26-JUN-24 | Show board |
PEPE SCHWEGLER / KEVIN O'LOGHLIN | 7NT W | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (21-JUN-24) | 21-JUN-24 | Show board |
GARY PETTERSON / LAURIE BELL | 7NT N | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (11-JUN-24) | 11-JUN-24 | Show board |
MARJORIE MACKINNON / LYNDA LAFFAN | 7NT N | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (11-JUN-24) | 11-JUN-24 | Show board |
DI JONES / GARY PETTERSON | 7NT E | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (7-JUN-24) | 7-JUN-24 | Show board |
RICHARD PERRY / BEVERLEY STACEY | 7H E | THURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-MAY-24) | 9-MAY-24 | Show board |
TONY WALFORD / RANDALL RUSK | 7H E | THURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-MAY-24) | 9-MAY-24 | Show board |
TONY WALFORD / JUDITH SLADE | 7H S | MONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (29-APR-24) | 29-APR-24 | Show board |
PEPE SCHWEGLER / CARMEL DWAN | 7NT N | MONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (29-APR-24) | 29-APR-24 | Show board |
DANA TANNAHILL / WENDY MANSFIELD | 7NT N | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-APR-24) | 27-APR-24 | Show board |
KEN DAWSON / PETER BUSCH | 7NT N | TUESDAY AFTERNOON 23-30 APRIL - MATCH 2 | 23-APR-24 | Show board |
MICHAEL PHILLIPS / SHIRLEY PHILLIPS | 7H W | TUESDAY AFTERNOON 23-30 APRIL - MATCH 6 | 23-APR-24 | Show board |
JAY KENT / JACQUELINE BONNER | 7S E | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (5-APR-24) | 5-APR-24 | Show board |
DI JONES / GARY PETTERSON | 7S E | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (5-APR-24) | 5-APR-24 | Show board |
NOEL LUDWIG / GLEN GARRICK | 7NT N | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (26-MAR-24) | 26-MAR-24 | Show board |
ANN MURRAY / STEVE MURRAY | 7S N | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (26-MAR-24) | 26-MAR-24 | Show board |
JACQUELINE BONNER / MARY JAMES | 7S S | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (26-MAR-24) | 26-MAR-24 | Show board |
ANN MURRAY / STEVE MURRAY | 7S S | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (26-MAR-24) | 26-MAR-24 | Show board |
HOWARD BAKER / SAAD BOCTOR | 7NT S | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (26-MAR-24) | 26-MAR-24 | Show board |
CHERIE BUTLER / DREW CAMPI | 7NT N | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (26-MAR-24) | 26-MAR-24 | Show board |
JAY KENT / LOUISE TAYLOR-SMITH | 7S S | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (26-MAR-24) | 26-MAR-24 | Show board |
PAUL MADDIGAN / VIVIENNE MADDIGAN | 7NT S | MONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-MAR-24) | 25-MAR-24 | Show board |
JUDITH SLADE / TONY WALFORD | 7NT N | MONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-MAR-24) | 25-MAR-24 | Show board |
DICK GIBBERD / MARY GIBBERD | 7S E | WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (20-MAR-24) | 20-MAR-24 | Show board |
DAWN BRAHAM / VIV BRAHAM | 7S E | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (19-MAR-24) | 19-MAR-24 | Show board |
NOEL LUDWIG / GLEN GARRICK | 7C S | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (12-MAR-24) | 12-MAR-24 | Show board |
PETER LOGAN / CLARE BENFIELD | 7S W | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (5-MAR-24) | 5-MAR-24 | Show board |
RICHARD TROLLOPE / ROSEMARY CROWLEY | 7S E | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (1-MAR-24) | 1-MAR-24 | Show board |
SHIRLEY PHILLIPS / LISA PHILLIPS | 7NT E | MONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (26-FEB-24) | 26-FEB-24 | Show board |
JIM MARTIN / STEPHEN BROOKES | 7NT E | MONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (26-FEB-24) | 26-FEB-24 | Show board |
HELEN KILLINER / CHERIE BUTLER | 7H E | MONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (26-FEB-24) | 26-FEB-24 | Show board |
BILL LINDSAY / MARIA LINDSAY | 7H E | MONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (26-FEB-24) | 26-FEB-24 | Show board |
DIANE BLEWETT / KERRY BAILLIE | 7H W | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (20-FEB-24) | 20-FEB-24 | Show board |
TED HOBSON / TONY WALFORD | 7S N | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (17-FEB-24) | 17-FEB-24 | Show board |
MARILYN ENDACOTT / JOHN GOSNEY | 7NT W | THURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-FEB-24) | 8-FEB-24 | Show board |
LORRAINE KASZAS / PHIL COLLINS | 7NT E | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (1-FEB-24) | 1-FEB-24 | Show board |
DEBORAH KENNY / DEBRA ROGERS | 7C E | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (1-FEB-24) | 1-FEB-24 | Show board |
BEV SCOTT / MIKE SCOTT | 7H S | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (30-JAN-24) | 30-JAN-24 | Show board |
ANNE YOUNG / AMBER NOONAN | 7S W | MONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (29-JAN-24) | 29-JAN-24 | Show board |
SHIRLEY PHILLIPS / MICHAEL PHILLIPS | 7H E | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-JAN-24) | 27-JAN-24 | Show board |
RANDALL RUSK / TONY WALFORD | 7C S | THURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-JAN-24) | 11-JAN-24 | Show board |
GLENN MCGUIRE / URSULA SHELDON | 7S S | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (5-JAN-24) | 5-JAN-24 | Show board |
MICHAEL PHILLIPS / LISA PHILLIPS | 7S S | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (5-JAN-24) | 5-JAN-24 | Show board |
GARY PETTERSON / DI JONES | 7H W | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (21-DEC-23) | 21-DEC-23 | Show board |
DI ROGERS / SUSIE WARREN | 7H N | MONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-DEC-23) | 18-DEC-23 | Show board |
MICHAEL PHILLIPS / SHIRLEY PHILLIPS | 7H N | TUESDAY AFTERNOON 5-12 DECEMBER - MATCH 6 | 12-DEC-23 | Show board |
CHERIE BUTLER / ARCH MORRISON | 7NT S | MONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (4-DEC-23) | 4-DEC-23 | Show board |
JILLIANA BELL / ANDREA SMITH | 7NT E | SCCBC PRESIDENT'S TROPHY - WEEK 3 (20-NOV-23) | 20-NOV-23 | Show board |
MARY BARCLAY / MADELINE STOOPIN | 7NT S | MONDAY MORNING - EXTENSION (13-NOV-23) | 13-NOV-23 | Show board |
ANDREW DUNLOP / TONY WALFORD | 7D N | SCCBC PRESIDENT'S TROPHY - WEEK 2 (13-NOV-23) | 13-NOV-23 | Show board |
TRICIA MEREFIELD / JULIE-ANNA MCWILLIAM | 7H S | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (24-OCT-23) | 24-OCT-23 | Show board |
ANN MURRAY / STEVE MURRAY | 7H N | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (20-OCT-23) | 20-OCT-23 | Show board |
BARBARA WALSH / ROMAN PAWLYSZYN | 7H N | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (20-OCT-23) | 20-OCT-23 | Show board |
DI ROGERS / SUE GARDNER | 7S N | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (20-OCT-23) | 20-OCT-23 | Show board |
GLENN MCGUIRE / URSULA SHELDON | 7S S | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (20-OCT-23) | 20-OCT-23 | Show board |
PEPE SCHWEGLER / ANNE ROSS | 7H N | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-OCT-23) | 14-OCT-23 | Show board |
TONY WALFORD / JUDITH SLADE | 7C S | MONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-SEP-23) | 25-SEP-23 | Show board |
SHIRLEY PHILLIPS / MICHAEL PHILLIPS | 7NT E | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-SEP-23) | 9-SEP-23 | Show board |
PEPE SCHWEGLER / JOHN KENNY | 7H E | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-SEP-23) | 9-SEP-23 | Show board |
RICHARD TROLLOPE / DON LEVIN | 7H E | MONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-AUG-23) | 14-AUG-23 | Show board |
ARCH MORRISON / CHERIE BUTLER | 7NT W | MONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-AUG-23) | 14-AUG-23 | Show board |
JIM MARTIN / STEPHEN BROOKES | 7H E | MONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-AUG-23) | 14-AUG-23 | Show board |
RICHARD PERRY / ROSEMARY CROWLEY | 7H N | MONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (31-JUL-23) | 31-JUL-23 | Show board |
JOHN KENNY / JOHN STACEY | 7S N | PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP - SESSION 4 (27-JUL-23) | 27-JUL-23 | Show board |
SHIRLEY PHILLIPS / MICHAEL PHILLIPS | 7S S | PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP - SESSION 4 (27-JUL-23) | 27-JUL-23 | Show board |
GEOFF OLSEN / DAVID CHRISTIAN | 7S S | PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP - SESSION 4 (27-JUL-23) | 27-JUL-23 | Show board |
PETER LOGAN / GEOFF JOHNSTON | 7NT W | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (25-JUL-23) | 25-JUL-23 | Show board |
KEVIN O'LOGHLIN / PAULINE CLAYTON | 7NT E | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (25-JUL-23) | 25-JUL-23 | Show board |
MARY JAMES / JACQUELINE BONNER | 7NT E | TUESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (25-JUL-23) | 25-JUL-23 | Show board |
JUDITH SLADE / TONY WALFORD | 7NT N | MONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (24-JUL-23) | 24-JUL-23 | Show board |
JACQUELINE BONNER / DAVID RICHARDS | 7NT N | MONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (24-JUL-23) | 24-JUL-23 | Show board |
PEPE SCHWEGLER / CARMEL DWAN | 7NT N | MONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (24-JUL-23) | 24-JUL-23 | Show board |
SHIRLEY PHILLIPS / LISA PHILLIPS | 7NT N | MONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (24-JUL-23) | 24-JUL-23 | Show board |
DIANNE THATCHER / MOIRA SMITH | 7NT E | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (21-JUL-23) | 21-JUL-23 | Show board |
LORRAINE KASZAS / PHIL COLLINS | 7NT W | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (21-JUL-23) | 21-JUL-23 | Show board |
PETER LOGAN / GEOFF JOHNSTON | 7NT E | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (21-JUL-23) | 21-JUL-23 | Show board |
RAE MURER / LESLEY WOODS | 7NT W | WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (19-JUL-23) | 19-JUL-23 | Show board |
BETTY STANLEY / MARILYN ENDACOTT | 7NT E | WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (19-JUL-23) | 19-JUL-23 | Show board |
MARGARET MARSDEN / HEATHER MCKELVIE-MORRIS | 7NT E | WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (19-JUL-23) | 19-JUL-23 | Show board |
JULIA BENFIELD / PHIL O'SHEA | 7NT W | WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (19-JUL-23) | 19-JUL-23 | Show board |
KEVIN O'LOGHLIN / PAULINE CLAYTON | 7NT E | WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (19-JUL-23) | 19-JUL-23 | Show board |
PEPE SCHWEGLER / ANNE ROSS | 7NT S | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-JUL-23) | 8-JUL-23 | Show board |
DI ROGERS / SUSIE WARREN | 7C E | SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-JUL-23) | 8-JUL-23 | Show board |